Alumni

Optional Events

Tour(s) of Duty

Last

First

Guest

Derby  Museum

Hatitude

 

1

Armstrong

Jack

Fon Armstrong

2

2

Nha Trang 66-67

2

Ash

Bill

Margie Hobby Ash

2

2

Saigon 66-67

3

Bagwell

Alvis

 

1

 

TSN 67-70

4

Bendinelli

Ed

 

1

 

Nha Trang 66-67 / TSN 71-72

5

Billups

Bobby

Carri David

2

2

Nha Trang / NKP 68-69

6

Brittingham

David "Britt"

 

 

 

Nha Trang / Phu Cat / NKP 69-70

7

Brummett

Howard

Shirley J. Jones

 

 

Nha Trang / Phu Cat 67-69

8

Brune

George

 

 

 

Nha Trang 66-67

9

Burda

Dick

Sandra Burda

 

 

TSN 71-72

10

Craig

John

Jill Craig

2

 

Nha Trang / Phu Cat 69-70

11

Dawson

Ben

Ann Dawson

2

1

Phu Cat 69-70

12

Dietz

Ted

 

1

 

TSN 70-71

13

Dugal

Gene

Janet Dugal

2

1

Nha Trang / Phu Cat 69-70

14

Falkowski

Frank

Christine Falkowski

2

 

TSN / Pleiku 69-72

15

Flinchum

Ed "Billy Ed"

Cathy Flinchum

2

2

NKP 71-73

16

Foster

Lewis

 

1

1

NKP / Ubon 73-74

17

Gibson

L. Joseph "Hoot"

 

1

 

Nha Trang / Phu Cat / NKP 69-70

18

Glass

Tom

Nancy Glass

 

 

TSN 70-71

19

Grabski

Tom

Josephine Grabski

2

 

Pleiku / TSN 70-71

20

Hammerle

Karl

Krong Hammerle

2

 

Pleiku / DaNang 69-70 NKP 72-73

21

Hannan

John

Carol Howe

 

 

TSN / NKP 70-71

22

Hart

Jim

Karen Hart

 

 

TSN 70-71

23

Holt

Thomas

Jeanette Holt

2

2

Nha Trang 68-69

24

Hull

Bob

Shirley "Queen" Hull

2

 

Nha Trang 67-68

25

Hutchings

Tom

 

 

 

TSN 70-71

26

Jones

Chris

Jan Jones

2

 

TSN 70-71

27

Kelly

Ed "Ace"

Lynn Scarborough

2

1

Pleiku / TSN 69-70

28

Kendall

Wayne

Brenda Kendall

2

 

NKP 70-72

29

Kimsal

James

 

1

 

TSN 70-71

30

Krejsa

Rich "Ralph Rotten"

Cindy "Toots" Krejsa

2

1

Nha Trang 68-69

31

Lamb

Jim

 

1

 

Nha Trang 66-67

32

Larsen

Steve

 

1

 

DaNang / Ubon 72-73

33

Lauser

John

Susan Lauser

 

 

TSN 69-70

34

Loomis

Dan

Pat Loomis

2

2

DaNang 71-72

35

Marek

Ed

 

 

 

NKP 72-73

36

Martin

Joe

Carole Martin

2

1

TSN 70-71

37

McLaughlin

Archie

Barbara McLaughlin

2

 

NKP 69-70

38

Miklaucic

Rich

Barb Miklaucic

 

 

TSN 68-69

39

Pedersen

Tommy

Jan Pedersen

2

1

Nha Trang 68-69

40

Preece

Ellery

Brenda Preece

 

 

TSN 70-71

41

Renkas

Rich

Sharon Renkas

2

 

TSN 69-72

42

Rinderle

Thomas

 

 

 

NKP 71-74

43

Ritola

Lars

Judy Ritola

 

 

DaNang 71-72

44

Schmitt

Gary

Melody Schmitt

 

 

TSN / Phu Cat 70-71

45

Shaffer

Roy

 

1

 

DaNang 70-71

46

Shelby

Ron

Jean Shelby

2

1

TSN 70-71

47

Sheridan

Tom

Marie Sheridan

2

1

Nha Trang 66-67

48

Shigley

David 

Paula Shigley

2

 

Nha Trang 66-67

49

Short

Dale

Donna Short

 

1

TSN / Pleiku 69-70

50

Sigworth

Roger

B.J. Sigworth

2

1

Pleiku / DaNang 69-70

51

Skok

Tony

 

1

 

NKP 69-71

52

Smith

Paul

Bonnie Smith

 

1

Nha Trang / Phu Cat 68-69

53

Thomas

Bob

Rose Thomas

2

 

Nha Trang 66-67

54

Tincher

Larry

Michael Tincher

2

 

TSN 

55

Underdahl

Steve

Sharan Underdahl

 

 

TSN 68-69

56

Versele

Ken

Helen Versele

 

 

TSN 66-68

57

Whiteside

Ron

 

1

1

NKP / TSN 68-69

58

Wooten

William

 

1

 

Vietnam 70-71

59

Yeh

Rick

 

 

 

NKP 71-72

60

Zimmerman

Lyle

 

1

 

TSN 70-71