Alumni

Optional Tours

Tour(s) of Duty

Last

First

Guest

Flight Works

Bellingrath

 

1

Armstrong

Jack

Fon Armstrong

 

 

Nha Trang 66-67

2

Ash

Bill

Margie Hobby Ash

2

2

TSN 66-67

3

Brittingham

David

 

1

 

Nha Trang / Phu Cat / NKP 69-70

4

Cooper

Mitch

Lynn Cooper

 

 

TSN 66-67

5

Dawson

Benjamin

Ann Dawson

2

1

Phu Cat 69-70

6

Dietz

Ted

 

1

1

TSN 70-71

7

Dugal

Gene

Janet Dugal

2

1

Nha Trang / Phu Cat / NKP 69-70

8

Dugger

Reid "Skip"

 

1

 

Danang 71-72

9

Falkowski

Frank J.

Christine B. Falkowski

2

2

TSN / Pleiku / Phu Cat 69-72

10

Giammichele

Joe

 

 

 

TSN 68-69

11

Gibson

L J "Hoot"

 

1

 

Nha Trang / Phu Cat / NKP 69-70

12

Goodwin

Howard "Goodie"

 

1

 

Nha Trang 68-69

13

Hamilton

Leo

 

1

 

TSN 69-70

14

Hammerle

Karl

Krong Hammerle

2

2

Pleiku / Danang 69-70 NKP 72-73

15

Hutchings

Tom

 

 

 

TSN 70-71

16

Ivey

Ray

 

 

 

Nha Trang / NKP / Phu Cat 69-70

17

Kendall

Wayne

Brenda Kendall

2

2

NKP 70-72

18

Kimmich

Jack

Barbara Kimmich

 

2

Nha Trang 67-68

19

Krejsa

Rich

Cindy "Toots" Krejsa

1

 

Nha Trang 68-69

20

Lamb

James

Barbara Lamb

2

2

Nha Trang 66-67

21

Lauser

John

Susan Lauser

 

 

TSN 67-71, 73-76

22

Martin

Joe

Carole Martin

1

 

TSN 70-71

23

McKee

Ron

Carol Wolfe

2

 

Danang 71-72

24

McLaughlin

Archie

Barbara McLaughlin

2

 

NKP 69

25

Miklaucic

Rich

Barbara Miklaucic

 

2

TSN 68-69

26

Parker

Curtis

Ethel Parker, Ingrid Lawson

 

 

TSN 68-70

27

Phippin

Charlie

Sandie Phippin

 

2

Nha Trang 66-67

28

Pitzeruse

John "JJ"

Marsha Pitzeruse

 

 

Pleiku / Danang 69-72

29

Preece

Ellery

Brenda Preece

 

 

TSN 70-71

30

Renkas

Rich

Sharon Renkas

1

 

TSN 69-72

31

Ritner

John A. Jr.

Amie Ritner

2

2

NKP / Danang 71-72

32

Ritola

Judy

Dorothy Nelson

 

2

 

33

Russell

Jenny

Jake Russell

 

 

(Mike Stiglich Niece)

34

Shigley

Dave

Paula Shigley

1

2

Nha Trang 66-67

35

Short

Dale

Donna Short

 

2

Pleiku / TSN 69-70

36

Sigworth

Roger

BJ Sigworth

2

2

Pleiku / Danang 68

37

Skok

Tony

 

 

 

NKP 69-71

38

Smith

Michael

Judy Doyle

2

2

TSN / Danang 71-72

39

Strickler

Robert

 

 

1

Nha Trang 66-68

40

Underdahl

Sharan

 

 

1

 

41

Yeh

Rick

 

 

 

NKP 71-72